OEBB

Your selection

Bus 944
Bus 944
Direction: Erlen, Lista

Route

  Station Arrival Departure Train
Dozwil, Uttwilerstrasse   12:28 Bus 944
Hefenhofen,Hamisfeld 12:29 12:29  
Hefenhofen, Brüschwil 12:29 12:29  
Hefenhofen, Sonnenberg 12:30 12:30  
Hefenhofen, Auenhofen 12:31 12:31  
Hefenhofen, Sonne 12:32 12:32  
Sommeri, Kirche 12:35 12:35  
Sommeri, Alpstein 12:36 12:36  
Amriswil, Kronberg 12:36 12:36  
Amriswil, Weiherstrasse 12:37 12:37  
Amriswil, Bahnhof 12:41 12:42  
Amriswil, Kirchstrasse 12:43 12:43  
Amriswil, Quellenhof 12:44 12:44  
Start of your connection -> entry Amriswil, Grenzstrasse 12:45 12:45  
Amriswil,Köpplishaus 12:45 12:45  
Amriswil, Mühlebach 12:46 12:46  
Amriswil, Schrofen 12:47 12:47  
Oberaach, Bahnhof 12:48 12:48  
Oberaach, Schlösslipark 12:49 12:49  
Engishofen,Dorfplatz 12:50 12:50  
Engishofen, Oberdorf 12:50 12:50  
Kümmertshausen, Hauptstrasse 12:52 12:52  
Erlen, Lista 12:56    
Days of operation:
        5    10   15   20   25   30
    ----+----+----+----+----+----+-
Dec     ¦    ¦ xxxxxx xxxxxx¦ xxxxx
Jan   xxxxx xxxxxx¦xxxxxx xxxxxx xx
Feb xxxx¦xxxxxx xxxxxx xxxxxx xx ¦ 
Mar xxxx¦xxxxxx xxxxxx xxxxxx xxxxx
Apr x xxxxxx xxxx x  xxxxx xxxxxx¦ 
Sep xx xxxxxx¦xxxxxx xxxxxx xxxxxx 
Oct  xxxxxx xxxxxx¦xxxxxx xxxxxx xx
Nov xxxx¦xxxxxx xxxxxx xxxxxx xxxx 
Dec xx xxxxxx¦    ¦    ¦    ¦    ¦
Operator:
PostAuto Schweiz
Comments:
Bicycle-transport: Number of bicycles limited
Travel information available only for the period from 11.12.2016 to 08.12.2018.
Software/Data: HAFAS 5.41.OEBB.4.7-p8/5.41.OEBB.4.7/t-10.18 - 18.10.2017 / 17:34 / 8a9i4  05.10.2017 / 09:38 / 7mkue 
© 1996-2017  ÖBB-Personenverkehr AG/HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH.
No guarantee is taken for accuracy and completeness of the information given. Subject to alteration. Map basics and footpaths are adopted from routing systems.
Platform/ rail information may differ due to operational requirements. Please pay attention to the local information.
Otherwise apply General Terms and Conditions of Use (http://www.oebb.at/en/rechtliches/nutzungsbedingungen).