OEBB

Your selection

NBE82214
NBE82214
Direction: Neumünster

Route

  Station Arrival Departure Train
Bad Oldesloe   01:49 NBE82214
Fresenburg 01:53 01:53  
Wakendorf 01:56 01:57  
Altengörs 02:00 02:01  
Bad Segeberg 02:06 02:07  
Fahrenkrug 02:11 02:11  
Wahlstedt 02:14 02:14  
Rickling 02:19 02:19  
Neumünster Süd AKN 02:28 02:29  
Neumünster 02:32    
Days of operation:
runs 1. Jan 2017
Operator:
Nordbahn Eisenbahngesellschaft
Comments:
Bicycle-transport: Number of bicycles limited
only stops on request (Fresenburg)
only stops on request (Altengörs)
Travel information available only for the period from 11.12.2016 to 08.12.2018.
Software/Data: HAFAS 5.41.OEBB.4.7-p8/5.41.OEBB.4.7/t-10.18 - 04.12.2017 / 07:11 / apkt1  13.12.2017 / 15:21 / a6vih 
© 1996-2017  ÖBB-Personenverkehr AG/HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH.
No guarantee is taken for accuracy and completeness of the information given. Subject to alteration. Map basics and footpaths are adopted from routing systems.
Platform/ rail information may differ due to operational requirements. Please pay attention to the local information.
Otherwise apply General Terms and Conditions of Use (http://www.oebb.at/en/rechtliches/nutzungsbedingungen).