OEBB

Your selection

Bus 386
Bus 386
Direction: St-Martin VS, poste

Route

  Station Arrival Departure Train
Sion, poste/gare   19:05 Bus 386
Sion, Tourbillon 19:07 19:07  
Sion, Pont-du-Rhone 19:08 19:08  
Sion, Casernes 19:09 19:09  
Sion, Stand de tir 19:10 19:10  
Sion, Petit-Champsec 19:11 19:11  
Bramois, Pont de Bramois 19:12 19:12  
Bramois, eglise 19:13 19:13  
Bramois, Est 19:15 19:15  
Nax, Creux-de-Nax 19:20 19:20  
Nax, Erbioz 19:22 19:22  
Nax, Via Ferrata 19:24 19:24  
Nax, Villettaz 19:26 19:26  
Fontany 19:28 19:29  
Start of your connection -> entry Vernamiege, Les Prixes 19:29 19:29  
Mase, Les Terresses 19:30 19:30  
Mase, eglise 19:32 19:32  
Mase, village 19:33 19:33  
Mase, La Fougere 19:35 19:35  
Suen, Les Grands Praz 19:37 19:37  
Suen, centre 19:38 19:38  
Suen, Sud 19:38 19:38  
St-Martin VS, poste 19:39    
Days of operation:
runs 11. Dec 2016 until 9. Dec 2017
Operator:
PostAuto Schweiz
Comments:
Bicycle-transport: Number of bicycles limited
Travel information available only for the period from 11.12.2016 to 08.12.2018.
Software/Data: HAFAS 5.41.OEBB.4.7-p8/5.41.OEBB.4.7/t-10.18 - 12.10.2017 / 16:27 / 7z2fz  05.10.2017 / 09:38 / 7mkue 
© 1996-2017  ÖBB-Personenverkehr AG/HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH.
No guarantee is taken for accuracy and completeness of the information given. Subject to alteration. Map basics and footpaths are adopted from routing systems.
Platform/ rail information may differ due to operational requirements. Please pay attention to the local information.
Otherwise apply General Terms and Conditions of Use (http://www.oebb.at/en/rechtliches/nutzungsbedingungen).