OEBB

Your selection

Bus 145
Bus 145
Direction: Thalwil, Zentrum

Route

  Station Arrival Departure Train
Horgen, Bahnhof   06:34 Bus 145
Horgen, Gumelenstrasse 06:35 06:35  
Horgen, Stocker 06:36 06:36  
Horgen,Säntisstrasse 06:37 06:37  
Horgen, Widmerheim 06:38 06:38  
Oberrieden(CH), Tannenbach 06:39 06:39  
Oberrieden(CH), Wattenbühlweg 06:41 06:41  
Oberrieden(CH) Dorf, Bahnhof 06:43 06:43  
Oberrieden(CH), Hubstrasse 06:44 06:44  
Thalwil, Mettli 06:45 06:45  
Thalwil, Oeggisbüelplatz 06:46 06:46  
Thalwil, Aubrigstrasse 06:47 06:47  
Thalwil, Platte 06:48 06:48  
Start of your connection -> entry Thalwil, Trotte 06:49 06:49  
Thalwil, Zentrum 06:51    
Days of operation:
runs 11. Dec 2016 until 30. Apr 2017 Su; also 26. Dec 2016, 2. Jan 2017, 14., 17. Apr 2017, 1. May 2017
Operator:
Sihltal-Zürich-Uetliberg-Bahn
Comments:
Bicycle-transport: Number of bicycles limited
Low-floor coach
Travel information available only for the period from 11.12.2016 to 08.12.2018.
Software/Data: HAFAS 5.41.OEBB.4.7-p8/5.41.OEBB.4.7/t-10.18 - 04.12.2017 / 07:11 / apkt1  13.12.2017 / 15:21 / a6vih 
© 1996-2017  ÖBB-Personenverkehr AG/HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH.
No guarantee is taken for accuracy and completeness of the information given. Subject to alteration. Map basics and footpaths are adopted from routing systems.
Platform/ rail information may differ due to operational requirements. Please pay attention to the local information.
Otherwise apply General Terms and Conditions of Use (http://www.oebb.at/en/rechtliches/nutzungsbedingungen).