OEBB

Your selection

Bus81958
Bus81958
Direction: Beinwil am See

Route

  Station Arrival Departure Train
Waldibrücke   15:45 Bus81958
Eschenbach(CH) 15:48 15:48  
Ballwil 15:51 15:51  
Hochdorf Schönau 15:55 15:55  
Hochdorf(CH) 15:59 16:00  
Baldegg Kloster 16:04 16:04  
Baldegg 16:06 16:06  
Gelfingen 16:10 16:10  
Hitzkirch 16:14 16:15  
Ermensee 16:17 16:17  
Mosen 16:20 16:20  
Beinwil am See 16:24    
Days of operation:
runs 2. until 6. Oct 2017
Comments:
Low-floor coach
Bus substitution
Travel information available only for the period from 11.12.2016 to 08.12.2018.
Software/Data: HAFAS 5.41.OEBB.4.7-p8/5.41.OEBB.4.7-p12/t-10.21 - 04.12.2017 / 07:11 / apkt1  10.01.2018 / 10:09 / cmbqr 
© 1996-2018  ÖBB-Personenverkehr AG/HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH.
No guarantee is taken for accuracy and completeness of the information given. Subject to alteration. Map basics and footpaths are adopted from routing systems.
Platform/ rail information may differ due to operational requirements. Please pay attention to the local information.
Otherwise apply General Terms and Conditions of Use (http://www.oebb.at/en/rechtliches/nutzungsbedingungen).