OEBB

Your selection

Bus SEV
Bus SEV
Direction: Münster(Westf)Hbf

Route

  Station Arrival Departure Train
Coesfeld(Westf)   04:30 Bus SEV
Coesfeld Schulzentrum 04:36 04:36  
Lutum 04:46 04:46  
Billerbeck 04:56 04:56  
Havixbeck 05:11 05:11  
Münster-Roxel 05:26 05:26  
Münster(Westf)Hbf 05:50    
Days of operation:
runs 22. until 25. Aug 2017
Comments:
Important Note! Construction Works. Info: www.bahn.de/bauarbeiten
Bus substitution
Travel information available only for the period from 11.12.2016 to 08.12.2018.
Software/Data: HAFAS 5.41.OEBB.4.7-p8/5.41.OEBB.4.7/t-10.18 - 18.10.2017 / 17:34 / 8a9i4  05.10.2017 / 09:38 / 7mkue 
© 1996-2017  ÖBB-Personenverkehr AG/HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH.
No guarantee is taken for accuracy and completeness of the information given. Subject to alteration. Map basics and footpaths are adopted from routing systems.
Platform/ rail information may differ due to operational requirements. Please pay attention to the local information.
Otherwise apply General Terms and Conditions of Use (http://www.oebb.at/en/rechtliches/nutzungsbedingungen).