OEBB

Your selection

Os 8204
Os 8204
Direction: Tabor

Route

  Station Arrival Departure Train
Ceske Budejovice   05:33 Os 8204
Ceske Budejovice sev.z. 05:36 05:36  
Hrdejovice 05:39 05:39  
Hosin 05:42 05:42  
Hluboka n.Vlt.-Zamosti 05:46 05:47  
Chotycany 05:55 05:56  
Sevetin 06:01 06:02  
Neplachov 06:06 06:06  
Dynin 06:09 06:10  
Horusice 06:14 06:14  
Veseli nad Luznici zast. 06:17 06:17  
Veseli nad Luznici 06:21 06:54  
Ripec-Drachov 06:57 06:57  
Sobeslav 07:01 07:02  
Roudna 07:08 07:10  
Doubi u Tabora 07:13 07:13  
Start of your connection -> entry Plana nad Luznici 07:17 07:18  
Sezimovo Usti 07:21 07:21  
Tabor-Capuv Dvur 07:23 07:23  
Tabor 07:27    
Days of operation:
runs 11. Dec 2016 until 9. Dec 2017
Comments:
Bicycle-transport: Number of bicycles limited
only stops on request (Ceske Budejovice sev.z.)
only stops on request (Hrdejovice)
only stops on request (Hosin)
only stops on request (Neplachov)
only stops on request (Horusice)
only stops on request (Veseli nad Luznici zast.)
only stops on request (Ripec-Drachov)
only stops on request (Doubi u Tabora)
only stops on request (Sezimovo Usti)
only stops on request (Tabor-Capuv Dvur)
2nd class only
Travel information available only for the period from 11.12.2016 to 08.12.2018.
Software/Data: HAFAS 5.41.OEBB.4.7-p8/5.41.OEBB.4.7-p12/t-10.21 - 04.12.2017 / 07:11 / apkt1  15.01.2018 / 13:36 / cvumf 
© 1996-2018  ÖBB-Personenverkehr AG/HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH.
No guarantee is taken for accuracy and completeness of the information given. Subject to alteration. Map basics and footpaths are adopted from routing systems.
Platform/ rail information may differ due to operational requirements. Please pay attention to the local information.
Otherwise apply General Terms and Conditions of Use (http://www.oebb.at/en/rechtliches/nutzungsbedingungen).