OEBB

Your selection

R 820
R 820
Direction: Disentis/Muster

Route

  Station Arrival Departure Train
Andermatt   08:28 R 820
Nätschen 08:37 08:37  
Oberalppass 08:46 08:50  
Tschamut-Selva 09:01 09:01  
Dieni 09:09 09:10  
Rueras 09:12 09:12  
Sedrun 09:15 09:16  
Bugnei 09:18 09:18  
Mumpe Tujetsch 09:23 09:23  
Segnas 09:26 09:26  
Acla da Fontauna 09:30 09:30  
Disentis/Muster 09:39    
Days of operation:
runs 11. Dec 2016 until 12. May 2017
Operator:
Matterhorn Gotthard Bahn (fo)
Comments:
Bicycle-transport: Number of bicycles limited
only stops on request (Nätschen)
only stops on request (Tschamut-Selva)
only stops on request (Dieni)
only stops on request (Rueras)
only stops on request (Bugnei)
only stops on request (Mumpe Tujetsch)
only stops on request (Segnas)
only stops on request (Acla da Fontauna)
Travel information available only for the period from 11.12.2016 to 08.12.2018.
Software/Data: HAFAS 5.41.OEBB.4.7-p8/5.41.OEBB.4.7/t-10.18 - 04.12.2017 / 07:11 / apkt1  13.12.2017 / 15:21 / a6vih 
© 1996-2017  ÖBB-Personenverkehr AG/HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH.
No guarantee is taken for accuracy and completeness of the information given. Subject to alteration. Map basics and footpaths are adopted from routing systems.
Platform/ rail information may differ due to operational requirements. Please pay attention to the local information.
Otherwise apply General Terms and Conditions of Use (http://www.oebb.at/en/rechtliches/nutzungsbedingungen).