OEBB

Your selection

Bus
Bus
Direction: Rugeley Trent Valley

Route

  Station Arrival Departure Train
Tame Bridge Parkway   23:03 Bus
Walsall 23:15 23:15  
Bloxwich 23:31 23:31  
Bloxwich North 23:33 23:33  
Landywood 23:41 23:41  
Cannock 23:53 23:53  
Hednesford 00:01 00:01  
Rugeley Town 00:12 00:12  
Rugeley Trent Valley 00:20    
Days of operation:
runs 9. Jul 2017
Operator:
First ScotRail Service
Comments:
Bus substitution
Travel information available only for the period from 11.12.2016 to 08.12.2018.
Software/Data: HAFAS 5.41.OEBB.4.7-p8/5.41.OEBB.4.7/t-10.18 - 18.10.2017 / 17:34 / 8a9i4  05.10.2017 / 09:38 / 7mkue 
© 1996-2017  ÖBB-Personenverkehr AG/HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH.
No guarantee is taken for accuracy and completeness of the information given. Subject to alteration. Map basics and footpaths are adopted from routing systems.
Platform/ rail information may differ due to operational requirements. Please pay attention to the local information.
Otherwise apply General Terms and Conditions of Use (http://www.oebb.at/en/rechtliches/nutzungsbedingungen).