OEBB

Your selection

Bus 822
Bus 822
Direction: Frauenfeld, Bahnhof

Route

  Station Arrival Departure Train
Oberneunforn, Gemeindehaus   06:25 Bus 822
Oberneunforn, Hochberg 06:26 06:26  
Niederneunforn, Dorf 06:27 06:27  
Dietingen,Abzweigung 06:29 06:29  
Uesslingen, Trüfelbach 06:31 06:31  
Trüttlikon 06:32 06:32  
Buch bei Frauenfeld, Dorf 06:34 06:34  
Iselisberg, Abzweigung 06:36 06:36  
Uesslingen, Berlingerhof 06:36 06:36  
Uesslingen, Zollhausweg 06:39 06:39  
Uesslingen, Thurbrücke 06:40 06:40  
Horgenbach, Hauptstrasse 06:41 06:41  
Erzenholz, Dorfbrunnen 06:42 06:42  
Erzenholz, alte Post 06:42 06:42  
Frauenfeld, Graströchni 06:43 06:43  
Frauenfeld, Hilzinger 06:44 06:44  
Frauenfeld, Osterhalden 06:44 06:44  
Frauenfeld, Sonnmatt 06:45 06:45  
Frauenfeld, Neuhofstrasse 06:46 06:46  
Frauenfeld, Schaffhauserplatz 06:47 06:47  
Frauenfeld, Jugendmusikschule 06:48 06:48  
Frauenfeld, Bahnhof 06:53    
Days of operation:
runs 11. Dec 2016 until 9. Dec 2017
Operator:
PostAuto Schweiz
Comments:
Bicycle-transport: Number of bicycles limited
Travel information available only for the period from 11.12.2016 to 08.12.2018.
Software/Data: HAFAS 5.41.OEBB.4.7-p8/5.41.OEBB.4.7/t-10.18 - 04.12.2017 / 07:11 / apkt1  07.12.2017 / 11:00 / avfe3 
© 1996-2017  ÖBB-Personenverkehr AG/HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH.
No guarantee is taken for accuracy and completeness of the information given. Subject to alteration. Map basics and footpaths are adopted from routing systems.
Platform/ rail information may differ due to operational requirements. Please pay attention to the local information.
Otherwise apply General Terms and Conditions of Use (http://www.oebb.at/en/rechtliches/nutzungsbedingungen).