OEBB

Your selection

Bus
Bus
Direction: Portogruaro-Caorle

Route

  Station Arrival Departure Train
Oderzo   06:40 Bus
Gorgo al Monticano 06:48 06:48  
Motta di Livenza 06:55 07:00  
Annone Veneto 07:07 07:07  
Pramaggiore Blessaglia 07:15 07:15  
Pradipozzo 07:22 07:22  
Summaga 07:26 07:26  
Portogruaro-Caorle 07:35    
Days of operation:
        5    10   15   20   25   30
    ----+----+----+----+----+----+-
Dec     ¦    ¦ xxxxxx xxxxxx¦ xxxxx
Jan  xxxx x xxxxxx¦xxxxxx xxxxxx xx
Feb xxxx¦xxxxxx xxxxxx xxxxxx xx ¦ 
Mar xxxx¦xxxxxx xxxxxx xxxxxx xxxxx
Apr x xxxxxx xxxxxx  xxxxx x¦xxxx¦ 
May  xxxxx xxxxxx xxxxxx xxxxxx xxx
Jun x x xxxxxx xxxxxx xxxxxx¦xxxxx 
Jul x xxxxxx xxxxxx xxxxxx xxxxxx¦x
Aug xxxxx xxxxxx x¦xxxx¦xxxxxx xxxx
Sep xx xxxxxx¦xxxxxx xxxxxx xxxxxx 
Oct  xxxxxx xxxxxx¦xxxxxx xxxxxx xx
Nov  xxx¦xxxxxx xxxxxx xxxxxx xxxx 
Dec xx xxxx x¦    ¦    ¦    ¦    ¦
Comments:
2nd class only
Travel information available only for the period from 11.12.2016 to 08.12.2018.
Software/Data: HAFAS 5.41.OEBB.4.7-p8/5.41.OEBB.4.7/t-10.18 - 04.12.2017 / 07:11 / apkt1  13.12.2017 / 15:21 / a6vih 
© 1996-2017  ÖBB-Personenverkehr AG/HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH.
No guarantee is taken for accuracy and completeness of the information given. Subject to alteration. Map basics and footpaths are adopted from routing systems.
Platform/ rail information may differ due to operational requirements. Please pay attention to the local information.
Otherwise apply General Terms and Conditions of Use (http://www.oebb.at/en/rechtliches/nutzungsbedingungen).