OEBB

Your selection

Bus SEV
Bus SEV
Direction: Erndtebrück

Route

  Station Arrival Departure Train
Friedensdorf(Lahn)   06:50 Bus SEV
Wilhelmshütte(Lahn) 06:54 06:54  
Biedenkopf 07:02 07:03  
Wallau(Lahn) 07:07 07:07  
Bad Laasphe-Niederlaasphe 07:16 07:17  
Bad Laasphe 07:20 07:21  
Feudingen 07:31 07:32  
Oberndorf(Wittgenstein) 07:37 07:37  
Leimstruth 07:44 07:44  
Schameder 07:47 07:47  
Erndtebrück 07:52    
Days of operation:
runs 24. until 26. Oct 2017
Comments:
bus stop is not near the station (Wilhelmshütte(Lahn))
bus stop is not near the station (Wallau(Lahn))
bus stop is not near the station (Bad Laasphe-Niederlaasphe)
bus stop is not near the station (Feudingen)
bus stop is not near the station (Oberndorf(Wittgenstein))
bus stop is not near the station (Leimstruth)
bus stop is not near the station (Schameder)
Travel information available only for the period from 11.12.2016 to 08.12.2018.
Software/Data: HAFAS 5.41.OEBB.4.7-p8/5.41.OEBB.4.7/t-10.18 - 18.10.2017 / 17:34 / 8a9i4  20.10.2017 / 11:13 / 8eg9g 
© 1996-2017  ÖBB-Personenverkehr AG/HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH.
No guarantee is taken for accuracy and completeness of the information given. Subject to alteration. Map basics and footpaths are adopted from routing systems.
Platform/ rail information may differ due to operational requirements. Please pay attention to the local information.
Otherwise apply General Terms and Conditions of Use (http://www.oebb.at/en/rechtliches/nutzungsbedingungen).