OEBB

Your selection

Bus
Bus
Direction: Tattenham Corner

Route

  Station Arrival Departure Train
South Croydon   22:56 Bus
Purley Oaks 23:04 23:04  
Purley 23:14 23:14  
Reedham(Surrey) 23:21 23:21  
Coulsdon Town 23:25 23:25  
Woodmansterne 23:31 23:31  
Chipstead 23:36 23:36  
Kingswood 23:48 23:48  
Tadworth(The Avenue) 23:54 23:54  
Tattenham Corner 23:59    
Days of operation:
runs 3. until 6. Jul 2017
Operator:
CrossRail
Comments:
Bus substitution
Travel information available only for the period from 11.12.2016 to 08.12.2018.
Software/Data: HAFAS 5.41.OEBB.4.7-p8/5.41.OEBB.4.7/t-10.18 - 12.10.2017 / 16:27 / 7z2fz  05.10.2017 / 09:38 / 7mkue 
© 1996-2017  ÖBB-Personenverkehr AG/HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH.
No guarantee is taken for accuracy and completeness of the information given. Subject to alteration. Map basics and footpaths are adopted from routing systems.
Platform/ rail information may differ due to operational requirements. Please pay attention to the local information.
Otherwise apply General Terms and Conditions of Use (http://www.oebb.at/en/rechtliches/nutzungsbedingungen).