OEBB

Your selection

Bus
Bus
Direction: Kokkola/Karleby

Route

  Station Arrival Departure Train
Oulu/Uleaborg   06:40 Bus
Kempele 07:00 07:00  
Ruukki 07:50 07:50  
Vihanti 08:15 08:15  
Oulainen 08:45 08:45  
Ylivieska 09:15 09:15  
Kannus 09:55 09:55  
Kokkola/Karleby 10:30    
Days of operation:
runs 7. Oct 2017
Travel information available only for the period from 11.12.2016 to 08.12.2018.
Software/Data: HAFAS 5.41.OEBB.4.7-p8/5.41.OEBB.4.7-p12/t-10.21 - 04.12.2017 / 07:11 / apkt1  15.01.2018 / 13:36 / cvumf 
© 1996-2018  ÖBB-Personenverkehr AG/HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH.
No guarantee is taken for accuracy and completeness of the information given. Subject to alteration. Map basics and footpaths are adopted from routing systems.
Platform/ rail information may differ due to operational requirements. Please pay attention to the local information.
Otherwise apply General Terms and Conditions of Use (http://www.oebb.at/en/rechtliches/nutzungsbedingungen).