OEBB

Your selection

S 1
S 1
(Train-No. 94481)
Direction: Leipzig-Stötteritz

Route

  Station Arrival Departure Train
Torgau   02:29 S 1
Mockrehna 02:38 02:39  
Doberschütz 02:43 02:43  
Eilenburg Ost 02:48 02:48  
Eilenburg 02:50 02:51  
Jesewitz(Leipzig) 02:56 02:57  
Pönitz(Leipzig) 02:59 03:00  
Taucha(Leipzig) 03:04 03:05  
Leipzig-Heiterblick 03:07 03:07  
Leipzig Anger-Crottendorf 03:14 03:15  
Leipzig-Stötteritz 03:16    
Days of operation:
runs 16., 17. Sep 2017
Comments:
Number of bicycles conveyed limited
only stops on request (Leipzig-Heiterblick)
vehicle-mounted accessaid
Travel information available only for the period from 11.12.2016 to 08.12.2018.
Software/Data: HAFAS 5.41.OEBB.4.7-p8/5.41.OEBB.4.7/t-10.18 - 18.10.2017 / 17:34 / 8a9i4  05.10.2017 / 09:38 / 7mkue 
© 1996-2017  ÖBB-Personenverkehr AG/HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH.
No guarantee is taken for accuracy and completeness of the information given. Subject to alteration. Map basics and footpaths are adopted from routing systems.
Platform/ rail information may differ due to operational requirements. Please pay attention to the local information.
Otherwise apply General Terms and Conditions of Use (http://www.oebb.at/en/rechtliches/nutzungsbedingungen).