OEBB

Your selection

Bus 94
Bus 94
Direction: Waldenburg(CH), Bahnhof

Route

  Station Arrival Departure Train
Balsthal, Bahnhof   21:28 Bus 94
Balsthal, Zentrum 21:29 21:29  
Balsthal, Heutschihaus 21:31 21:31  
Holderbank SO, Seblenhof 21:33 21:33  
Holderbank SO, Dorfplatz 21:34 21:34  
Holderbank SO, Steinbruch 21:36 21:36  
Langenbruck, Unterdorf 21:37 21:37  
Langenbruck, Dorf 21:41 21:50  
Langenbruck, Passhöhe 21:51 21:51  
Langenbruck, Dürrenberg 21:52 21:52  
Langenbruck, Spittel 21:53 21:53  
Waldenburg, Hauenstein 21:54 21:54  
Waldenburg, Bürgerschopf 21:56 21:56  
Waldenburg(CH), Revue Thommen 21:57 21:57  
Waldenburg(CH), Bahnhof 22:01    
Days of operation:
        5    10   15   20   25   30
    ----+----+----+----+----+----+-
Dec     ¦    ¦x   ¦  x ¦    xx   ¦ 
Jan xx  ¦  x ¦    x    ¦ x  ¦   x¦ 
Feb     x    ¦ x  ¦   x¦    ¦x   ¦ 
Mar     x    ¦ x  ¦   x¦    ¦x   ¦ 
Apr  x  ¦   x¦   x¦xx  ¦  x ¦    x 
May     ¦ x  ¦   x¦    ¦x   x  x ¦ 
Jun    xx    ¦x   ¦  x ¦    x    ¦ 
Jul  x  ¦   x¦    ¦x   ¦  x ¦    x 
Aug x   ¦x   ¦  x ¦    x    ¦ x  ¦ 
Sep   x ¦    x    ¦ x  ¦   x¦    ¦ 
Oct x   ¦  x ¦    x    ¦ x  ¦   x¦ 
Nov     x    ¦ x  ¦   x¦    ¦x   ¦ 
Dec   x ¦    ¦    ¦    ¦    ¦    ¦
Operator:
PostAuto Schweiz
Comments:
Bicycle-transport: Number of bicycles limited
Travel information available only for the period from 11.12.2016 to 08.12.2018.
Software/Data: HAFAS 5.41.OEBB.4.7-p8/5.41.OEBB.4.7/t-10.18 - 18.10.2017 / 17:34 / 8a9i4  05.10.2017 / 09:38 / 7mkue 
© 1996-2017  ÖBB-Personenverkehr AG/HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH.
No guarantee is taken for accuracy and completeness of the information given. Subject to alteration. Map basics and footpaths are adopted from routing systems.
Platform/ rail information may differ due to operational requirements. Please pay attention to the local information.
Otherwise apply General Terms and Conditions of Use (http://www.oebb.at/en/rechtliches/nutzungsbedingungen).