OEBB

Your selection

Bus 2
Bus 2
Direction: Küssnacht am Rigi, Bahnhof

Route

  Station Arrival Departure Train
Vitznau, Station   21:58 Bus 2
Vitznau, Park Hotel 21:59 21:59  
Vitznau, Unterwilen 22:00 22:00  
Weggis, Lützelau 22:01 22:01  
Weggis, Riedsort 22:02 22:02  
Weggis, Acher 22:03 22:03  
Weggis, Felsberg 22:04 22:04  
Weggis, Dorfplatz 22:05 22:05  
Weggis, Post 22:05 22:05  
Weggis, Parkhaus See 22:05 22:05  
Weggis, Dörfli 22:06 22:06  
Weggis, Zopf 22:07 22:07  
Weggis, Langenzihl 22:09 22:09  
Greppen, Oberhaus 22:11 22:11  
Küssnacht am Rigi, Eichholtern 22:12 22:12  
Küssnacht am Rigi, Breitfeld 22:13 22:13  
Küssnacht am Rigi, Honegg 22:13 22:13  
Küssnacht am Rigi (See) 22:16 22:16  
Start of your connection -> entry Küssnacht am Rigi, Bahnhof 22:22    
Days of operation:
runs 5. Dec 2017
Operator:
Auto AG Schwyz
Comments:
Bicycle-transport: Number of bicycles limited
Low-floor coach
Travel information available only for the period from 11.12.2016 to 08.12.2018.
Software/Data: HAFAS 5.41.OEBB.4.7-p8/5.41.OEBB.4.7/t-10.18 - 04.12.2017 / 07:11 / apkt1  13.12.2017 / 15:21 / a6vih 
© 1996-2017  ÖBB-Personenverkehr AG/HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH.
No guarantee is taken for accuracy and completeness of the information given. Subject to alteration. Map basics and footpaths are adopted from routing systems.
Platform/ rail information may differ due to operational requirements. Please pay attention to the local information.
Otherwise apply General Terms and Conditions of Use (http://www.oebb.at/en/rechtliches/nutzungsbedingungen).