OEBB

Your selection

Bus
Bus
Direction: Belluno

Route

  Station Arrival Departure Train
Montebelluna   06:07 Bus
Cornuda 06:19 06:20  
Pederobba-Cavaso-Possagno 06:27 06:28  
Alano-Fener-Valdobbiadene 06:33 06:34  
Quero-Vas 06:39 06:40  
Feltre 06:51 06:52  
Busche-Lentiai-Mel 07:01 07:02  
S.Giustina-Cesio 07:12 07:13  
Sedico-Bribano 07:22 07:23  
Belluno 07:41    
Days of operation:
runs 24. Jul until 12. Aug 2017 Mo - Sa
Comments:
2nd class only
Travel information available only for the period from 11.12.2016 to 08.12.2018.
Software/Data: HAFAS 5.41.OEBB.4.7-p8/5.41.OEBB.4.7-p12/t-10.21 - 04.12.2017 / 07:11 / apkt1  15.01.2018 / 13:36 / cvumf 
© 1996-2018  ÖBB-Personenverkehr AG/HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH.
No guarantee is taken for accuracy and completeness of the information given. Subject to alteration. Map basics and footpaths are adopted from routing systems.
Platform/ rail information may differ due to operational requirements. Please pay attention to the local information.
Otherwise apply General Terms and Conditions of Use (http://www.oebb.at/en/rechtliches/nutzungsbedingungen).