OEBB

Your selection

KS 94420
KS 94420
Direction: Raciborz

Route

  Station Arrival Departure Train
Bielsko Biala Glowna   16:53 KS 94420
Bielsko Biala Pln 16:55 16:55  
Bielsko Biala Komor. 16:57 16:58  
Czechowice-Dziedzice Pld. 17:01 17:02  
Czechowice-Dziedzice Przystanek 17:04 17:04  
Czechowice-Dziedzice 17:09 17:09  
Goczalkowice Zdroj 17:14 17:15  
Goczalkowice 17:17 17:17  
Pszczyna 17:21 17:21  
Pszczyna Czarkow 17:28 17:28  
Radostowice 17:32 17:32  
Suszec 17:40 17:41  
Suszec Kopalnia 17:44 17:44  
Suszec Rudziczka 17:48 17:48  
Zory 17:58 17:58  
Start of your connection -> entry Szczejkowice 18:04 18:04  
Rybnik Gotartowice 18:09 18:10  
Rybnik Piaski 18:14 18:14  
Rybnik(PL) 18:19 18:32  
Rybnik Towarowy 18:36 18:36  
Rybnik Niedobczyce 18:38 18:39  
Rybnik Niewiadom 18:42 18:42  
Rydultowy 18:47 18:47  
Lukow Sl. 18:51 18:52  
Sumina Wies 18:54 18:55  
Sumina 18:57 18:58  
Gorki Sl. 18:59 19:00  
Szymocice 19:03 19:04  
Nedza Wies 19:07 19:08  
Nedza 19:10 19:11  
Raciborz Markowice 19:15 19:16  
Raciborz 19:21    
Days of operation:
Bielsko Biala Glowna --> Radostowice: runs 11. Dec 2016 until 11. Mar 2017; not 12. until 16. Dec 2016
Radostowice --> Raciborz: runs 11. Dec 2016 until 11. Mar 2017
Operator:
Koleje Slaskie
Comments:
Special price of transportation
Bicycle-transport: Number of bicycles limited
2nd class only
Travel information available only for the period from 11.12.2016 to 08.12.2018.
Software/Data: HAFAS 5.41.OEBB.4.7-p8/5.41.OEBB.4.7/t-10.18 - 18.10.2017 / 17:34 / 8a9i4  20.10.2017 / 11:13 / 8eg9g 
© 1996-2017  ÖBB-Personenverkehr AG/HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH.
No guarantee is taken for accuracy and completeness of the information given. Subject to alteration. Map basics and footpaths are adopted from routing systems.
Platform/ rail information may differ due to operational requirements. Please pay attention to the local information.
Otherwise apply General Terms and Conditions of Use (http://www.oebb.at/en/rechtliches/nutzungsbedingungen).