OEBB

Your selection

Bus 945
Bus 945, Direction: Budapest-Keleti (Sopron --> Csorna)
IC 945, Direction: Budapest-Keleti (Csorna --> Budapest-Keleti)

Route

  Station Arrival Departure Train
Sopron   11:39 Bus 945
Fertöszentmiklos 12:08 12:09  
Kapuvar 12:28 12:29  
Csorna 12:54 12:59 IC 945
Györ 13:19 13:21  
Komarom 13:38 13:39  
Tata 13:51 13:52  
Tatabanya 13:59 14:00  
Kelenföld 14:32    
Budapest-Keleti 14:49    
Days of operation:
Sopron --> Csorna:
        5    10   15   20   25   30
    ----+----+----+----+----+----+-
Sep     ¦    ¦xxxxxxxxxxxx  ¦    ¦ 
Oct     ¦    ¦xxxxxxx  ¦    ¦    ¦
Csorna --> Budapest-Keleti: runs 11. until 22. Sep 2017
Comments:
Subject to compulsory reservation (Sopron --> Csorna)
Travel information available only for the period from 11.12.2016 to 08.12.2018.
Software/Data: HAFAS 5.41.OEBB.4.7-p8/5.41.OEBB.4.7/t-10.18 - 18.10.2017 / 17:34 / 8a9i4  05.10.2017 / 09:38 / 7mkue 
© 1996-2017  ÖBB-Personenverkehr AG/HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH.
No guarantee is taken for accuracy and completeness of the information given. Subject to alteration. Map basics and footpaths are adopted from routing systems.
Platform/ rail information may differ due to operational requirements. Please pay attention to the local information.
Otherwise apply General Terms and Conditions of Use (http://www.oebb.at/en/rechtliches/nutzungsbedingungen).