OEBB

Your selection

KS 94418
KS 94418
Direction: Raciborz

Route

  Station Arrival Departure Train
Bielsko Biala Glowna   13:59 KS 94418
Bielsko Biala Pln 14:01 14:02  
Bielsko Biala Komor. 14:04 14:05  
Czechowice-Dziedzice Pld. 14:08 14:08  
Czechowice-Dziedzice Przystanek 14:10 14:11  
Czechowice-Dziedzice 14:15 14:16  
Goczalkowice Zdroj 14:21 14:21  
Goczalkowice 14:23 14:24  
Pszczyna 14:27 14:28  
Pszczyna Czarkow 14:34 14:35  
Radostowice 14:38 14:39  
Suszec 14:47 14:47  
Start of your connection -> entry Suszec Kopalnia 14:50 14:51  
Suszec Rudziczka 14:54 14:55  
Zory 15:04 15:04  
Szczejkowice 15:10 15:10  
Rybnik Gotartowice 15:15 15:16  
Rybnik Piaski 15:20 15:20  
Rybnik(PL) 15:25 15:36  
Rybnik Towarowy 15:40 15:40  
Rybnik Niedobczyce 15:42 15:43  
Rybnik Niewiadom 15:46 15:46  
Rydultowy 15:50 15:51  
Lukow Sl. 15:55 15:55  
Sumina Wies 15:58 15:58  
Sumina 16:01 16:01  
Gorki Sl. 16:03 16:03  
Szymocice 16:06 16:07  
Nedza Wies 16:10 16:11  
Nedza 16:13 16:14  
Raciborz Markowice 16:18 16:19  
Raciborz 16:24    
Days of operation:
Bielsko Biala Glowna --> Radostowice: runs 19. Dec 2016 until 10. Mar 2017 Mo - Fr; not 26. Dec 2016, 6. Jan 2017
Radostowice --> Raciborz: runs 12. Dec 2016 until 10. Mar 2017 Mo - Fr; not 26. Dec 2016, 6. Jan 2017
Operator:
Koleje Slaskie
Comments:
Special price of transportation
Bicycle-transport: Number of bicycles limited
2nd class only
Travel information available only for the period from 11.12.2016 to 08.12.2018.
Software/Data: HAFAS 5.41.OEBB.4.7-p8/5.41.OEBB.4.7/t-10.18 - 18.10.2017 / 17:34 / 8a9i4  05.10.2017 / 09:38 / 7mkue 
© 1996-2017  ÖBB-Personenverkehr AG/HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH.
No guarantee is taken for accuracy and completeness of the information given. Subject to alteration. Map basics and footpaths are adopted from routing systems.
Platform/ rail information may differ due to operational requirements. Please pay attention to the local information.
Otherwise apply General Terms and Conditions of Use (http://www.oebb.at/en/rechtliches/nutzungsbedingungen).