OEBB

Your selection

Bus 873
Bus 873
Direction: Sigmundsherberg Bahnhof (Vorplatz)

Route

  Station Arrival Departure Train
Jetzelsdorf Kriegerdenkmal   18:10 Bus 873
Peigarten b.Haugsdorf Ortsmitte 18:12 18:12  
Pfaffendorf b.Retz Franz-Ecker-Siedlung 18:14 18:14  
Pernersdorf b.Retz Kirche 18:16 18:16  
Pernersdorf b.Retz West 18:17 18:17  
Watzelsdorf b.Retz Ort 18:19 18:19  
Watzelsdorf b.Retz West 18:20 18:20  
Zellerndorf Abzw Bahnhof 18:21 18:21  
Zellerndorf Bahnhof (Vorplatz) 18:22 18:22  
Zellerndorf Raika 18:23 18:23  
Zellerndorf Gemeindeamt 18:24 18:24  
Deinzendorf/Pulkau Ortsmitte 18:28 18:28  
Start of your connection -> entry Dietmannsdorf b.Zellerndorf Ortsmitte 18:29 18:29  
Rohrendorf/Pulkau Ortsmitte 18:31 18:31  
Pulkau Mühle 18:33 18:33  
Pulkau Hauptstraße 18:34 18:34  
Pulkau Hauptplatz 18:35 18:35  
Großreipersdorf Ortsmitte 18:38 18:38  
Rafing Ortsmitte 18:42 18:42  
Missingdorf Ortsmitte 18:47 18:47  
Sigmundsherberg Bahnhof (Vorplatz) 18:53    
Days of operation:
runs 19. Aug until 13. Dec 2019 Mo - Fr; not 1. Nov 2019
Operator:
ÖBB-Postbus GmbH, +43 5 17 17
Comments:
Vehicle: Low floor vehicle
space for wheelchairs
Travel information available only for the period from 18.08.2019 to 12.12.2020.
Software/Data: HAFAS 5.44.OEBB.4.7-p1/5.44.OEBB.4.7-p11/t-10.34 - 17.10.2019 / 13:55 / 9szen  17.10.2019 / 17:24 / 9s83c 
© 1996-2019  ÖBB-Personenverkehr AG/HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH.
No guarantee is taken for accuracy and completeness of the information given. Subject to alteration. Map basics and footpaths are adopted from routing systems.
Platform/ rail information may differ due to operational requirements. Please pay attention to the local information.
Otherwise apply General Terms and Conditions of Use (http://www.oebb.at/en/rechtliches/nutzungsbedingungen) and Privacy (https://www.oebb.at/static/tarife/en/index.html).