OEBB

Your selection

ag 94525
ag 94525
Direction: Hof-Neuhof

Route

  Station Arrival Departure Train
Neusorg   08:01 ag 94525
Waldershof 08:07 08:07  
Marktredwitz 08:10 08:15  
Wunsiedel-Holenbrunn 08:20 08:20  
Röslau 08:24 08:24  
Marktleuthen 08:29 08:29  
Kirchenlamitz Ost 08:33 08:33  
Martinlamitz 08:37 08:38  
Oberkotzau 08:42 08:43  
Hof Hbf 08:49 08:54  
Hof-Neuhof 08:56    
Days of operation:
Neusorg --> Hof Hbf: runs 30. Sep until 3. Oct 2017
Hof Hbf --> Hof-Neuhof: runs 2. Oct 2017
Operator:
agilis
Comments:
Bicycle-transport: Number of bicycles limited
only stops on request (Waldershof)
2nd class only
Tickets available on board train
Behindertengerechte Ausstattung
air conditioning
Travel information available only for the period from 11.12.2016 to 08.12.2018.
Software/Data: HAFAS 5.41.OEBB.4.7-p8/5.41.OEBB.4.7/t-10.18 - 12.10.2017 / 16:27 / 7z2fz  05.10.2017 / 09:38 / 7mkue 
© 1996-2017  ÖBB-Personenverkehr AG/HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH.
No guarantee is taken for accuracy and completeness of the information given. Subject to alteration. Map basics and footpaths are adopted from routing systems.
Platform/ rail information may differ due to operational requirements. Please pay attention to the local information.
Otherwise apply General Terms and Conditions of Use (http://www.oebb.at/en/rechtliches/nutzungsbedingungen).