OEBB

Your selection

S 1
S 1
(Train-No. 94480)
Direction: Torgau

Route

  Station Arrival Departure Train
Leipzig-Stötteritz   03:38 S 1
Leipzig Anger-Crottendorf 03:40 03:40  
Leipzig-Heiterblick 03:48 03:48  
Taucha(Leipzig) 03:50 03:50  
Pönitz(Leipzig) 03:54 03:54  
Jesewitz(Leipzig) 03:57 03:57  
Eilenburg 04:03 04:05  
Eilenburg Ost 04:07 04:08  
Doberschütz 04:12 04:13  
Mockrehna 04:17 04:17  
Torgau 04:28    
Days of operation:
runs 16., 17. Sep 2017
Comments:
Number of bicycles conveyed limited
only stops on request (Leipzig-Heiterblick)
vehicle-mounted accessaid
Travel information available only for the period from 11.12.2016 to 08.12.2018.
Software/Data: HAFAS 5.41.OEBB.4.7-p8/5.41.OEBB.4.7/t-10.18 - 12.10.2017 / 16:27 / 7z2fz  05.10.2017 / 09:38 / 7mkue 
© 1996-2017  ÖBB-Personenverkehr AG/HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH.
No guarantee is taken for accuracy and completeness of the information given. Subject to alteration. Map basics and footpaths are adopted from routing systems.
Platform/ rail information may differ due to operational requirements. Please pay attention to the local information.
Otherwise apply General Terms and Conditions of Use (http://www.oebb.at/en/rechtliches/nutzungsbedingungen).