OEBB

Your selection

Bus
Bus
Direction: Tame Bridge Parkway

Route

  Station Arrival Departure Train
Rugeley Trent Valley   09:02 Bus
Rugeley Town 09:05 09:05  
Hednesford 09:17 09:17  
Cannock 09:22 09:22  
Landywood 09:37 09:37  
Bloxwich North 09:45 09:45  
Bloxwich 09:47 09:47  
Walsall 10:03 10:03  
Tame Bridge Parkway 10:19    
Days of operation:
runs 25. Jun 2017
Operator:
First ScotRail Service
Comments:
Bus substitution
Travel information available only for the period from 11.12.2016 to 08.12.2018.
Software/Data: HAFAS 5.41.OEBB.4.7-p8/5.41.OEBB.4.7/t-10.18 - 18.10.2017 / 17:34 / 8a9i4  05.10.2017 / 09:38 / 7mkue 
© 1996-2017  ÖBB-Personenverkehr AG/HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH.
No guarantee is taken for accuracy and completeness of the information given. Subject to alteration. Map basics and footpaths are adopted from routing systems.
Platform/ rail information may differ due to operational requirements. Please pay attention to the local information.
Otherwise apply General Terms and Conditions of Use (http://www.oebb.at/en/rechtliches/nutzungsbedingungen).