OEBB

Your selection

Bus SEV
Bus SEV
Direction: Dresden Hbf Strehlener Str.

Route

  Station Arrival Departure Train
Chemnitz Hbf   22:30 Bus SEV
Chemnitz-Hilbersdorf 22:40 22:40  
Niederwiesa 22:55 22:55  
Flöha 23:10 23:10  
Falkenau(Sachs)Süd 23:20 23:20  
Oederan 23:31 23:31  
Frankenstein(Sachs) 23:41 23:41  
Kleinschirma 23:53 23:53  
Freiberg(Sachs) 00:06 00:06  
Muldenhütten 00:15 00:15  
Niederbobritzsch 00:22 00:22  
Klingenberg-Colmnitz 00:35 00:35  
Edle Krone 00:51 00:51  
Tharandt 01:01 01:01  
Freital-Hainsberg West 01:04 01:04  
Start of your connection -> entry Freital-Hainsberg 01:07 01:07  
Freital-Deuben 01:12 01:12  
Freital-Potschappel 01:17 01:17  
Dresden-Plauen 01:23 01:23  
Dresden Hbf Strehlener Str. 01:30    
Days of operation:
runs 29. Apr 2017
Operator:
Mitteldeutsche Regiobahn
Comments:
bus stop is not near the station (Niederwiesa)
bus stop is not near the station (Muldenhütten)
bus stop is not near the station (Niederbobritzsch)
bus stop is not near the station (Edle Krone)
bus stop is not near the station (Freital-Hainsberg West)
bus stop is not near the station (Freital-Potschappel)
Bus substitution
Travel information available only for the period from 11.12.2016 to 08.12.2018.
Software/Data: HAFAS 5.41.OEBB.4.7-p8/5.41.OEBB.4.7/t-10.18 - 18.10.2017 / 17:34 / 8a9i4  05.10.2017 / 09:38 / 7mkue 
© 1996-2017  ÖBB-Personenverkehr AG/HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH.
No guarantee is taken for accuracy and completeness of the information given. Subject to alteration. Map basics and footpaths are adopted from routing systems.
Platform/ rail information may differ due to operational requirements. Please pay attention to the local information.
Otherwise apply General Terms and Conditions of Use (http://www.oebb.at/en/rechtliches/nutzungsbedingungen).