OEBB

Your selection

Bus 386
Bus 386
Direction: Eison, La Crettaz

Route

  Station Arrival Departure Train
St-Martin VS, poste   16:45 Bus 386
St-Martin VS, centre 16:46 16:46  
St-Martin VS, eglise 16:47 16:47  
Trogne, centre 16:48 16:48  
Trogne, d'Enhaut 16:49 16:49  
Eison, Felliny 16:52 16:52  
Eison, village 16:53 16:53  
Eison, Proveric 16:54 16:54  
Eison, La Crettaz 16:58    
Days of operation:
        5    10   15   20   25   30
    ----+----+----+----+----+----+-
Dec     ¦    ¦ xxxxxx xxxxxx¦ xxxxx
Jan   xxxxx xxxxxx¦xxxxxx xxxxxx xx
Feb xxxx¦xxxxxx xxxxxx xxxxxx xx ¦ 
Mar xxxx¦xxxxxx xxxxxx xxxxxx xxxxx
Apr x xxxxxx xxxxxx  xxxxx xxxxxx¦ 
May xxxxxx xxxxxx xxxxxx xxx¦xx xxx
Jun xxx ¦xxxxx xxx¦xx xxxxxx¦xxxxx 
Jul x xxxxxx xxxxxx xxxxxx xxxxxx¦x
Aug  xxxx xxxxxx x¦xxxx¦xxxxxx xxxx
Sep xx xxxxxx¦xxxxxx xxxxxx xxxxxx 
Oct  xxxxxx xxxxxx¦xxxxxx xxxxxx xx
Nov  xxx¦xxxxxx xxxxxx xxxxxx xxxx 
Dec xx xxxx x¦    ¦    ¦    ¦    ¦
Operator:
PostAuto Schweiz
Comments:
Bicycle-transport: Number of bicycles limited
Travel information available only for the period from 11.12.2016 to 08.12.2018.
Software/Data: HAFAS 5.41.OEBB.4.7-p8/5.41.OEBB.4.7/t-10.18 - 18.10.2017 / 17:34 / 8a9i4  20.10.2017 / 11:13 / 8eg9g 
© 1996-2017  ÖBB-Personenverkehr AG/HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH.
No guarantee is taken for accuracy and completeness of the information given. Subject to alteration. Map basics and footpaths are adopted from routing systems.
Platform/ rail information may differ due to operational requirements. Please pay attention to the local information.
Otherwise apply General Terms and Conditions of Use (http://www.oebb.at/en/rechtliches/nutzungsbedingungen).