OEBB

Your selection

Bus 94
Bus 94
Direction: Waldenburg(CH), Bahnhof

Route

  Station Arrival Departure Train
Balsthal, Bahnhof   23:34 Bus 94
Balsthal, Zentrum 23:35 23:35  
Balsthal, Heutschihaus 23:37 23:37  
Holderbank SO, Seblenhof 23:39 23:39  
Holderbank SO, Dorfplatz 23:40 23:40  
Holderbank SO, Steinbruch 23:42 23:42  
Langenbruck, Unterdorf 23:43 23:43  
Langenbruck, Dorf 23:47 23:50  
Langenbruck, Passhöhe 23:51 23:51  
Langenbruck, Dürrenberg 23:52 23:52  
Langenbruck, Spittel 23:53 23:53  
Waldenburg, Hauenstein 23:54 23:54  
Waldenburg, Bürgerschopf 23:56 23:56  
Waldenburg(CH), Revue Thommen 23:57 23:57  
Waldenburg(CH), Bahnhof 00:01    
Days of operation:
        5    10   15   20   25   30
    ----+----+----+----+----+----+-
Dec     ¦    ¦ xxxxx  xxxxx ¦ xxxx 
Jan   xxxx  xxxxx ¦xxxxx  xxxxx  xx
Feb xxx ¦xxxxx  xxxxx  xxxxx¦ xx ¦ 
Mar xxx ¦xxxxx  xxxxx  xxxxx¦ xxxxx
Apr   xxxxx  xxxx ¦  xxxx  xxxxx ¦ 
May xxxxx  xxxxx  xxxxx¦ xxx¦x  xxx
Jun xx  ¦xxxx¦ xxxxx  xxxxx ¦xxxxx 
Jul   xxxxx  xxxxx¦ xxxxx  xxxxx ¦x
Aug  xxx¦ xxxxx  xxxxx ¦xxxxx  xxxx
Sep x  xxxxx ¦xxxxx  xxxxx  xxxxx¦ 
Oct  xxxxx  xxxxx ¦xxxxx  xxxxx  xx
Nov xxx ¦xxxxx  xxxxx  xxxxx¦ xxxx 
Dec x  xxxxx ¦    ¦    ¦    ¦    ¦
Operator:
PostAuto Schweiz
Comments:
Bicycle-transport: Number of bicycles limited
Travel information available only for the period from 11.12.2016 to 08.12.2018.
Software/Data: HAFAS 5.41.OEBB.4.7-p8/5.41.OEBB.4.7/t-10.18 - 18.10.2017 / 17:34 / 8a9i4  05.10.2017 / 09:38 / 7mkue 
© 1996-2017  ÖBB-Personenverkehr AG/HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH.
No guarantee is taken for accuracy and completeness of the information given. Subject to alteration. Map basics and footpaths are adopted from routing systems.
Platform/ rail information may differ due to operational requirements. Please pay attention to the local information.
Otherwise apply General Terms and Conditions of Use (http://www.oebb.at/en/rechtliches/nutzungsbedingungen).