OEBB

Your selection

Bus 944
Bus 944
Direction: Dozwil, Uttwilerstrasse

Route

  Station Arrival Departure Train
Erlen, Lista   18:59 Bus 944
Kümmertshausen, Hauptstrasse 19:01 19:01  
Engishofen, Oberdorf 19:02 19:02  
Engishofen,Dorfplatz 19:03 19:03  
Oberaach, Schlösslipark 19:04 19:04  
Oberaach, Bahnhof 19:05 19:05  
Amriswil, Schrofen 19:06 19:06  
Amriswil, Mühlebach 19:07 19:07  
Amriswil,Köpplishaus 19:07 19:07  
Amriswil, Grenzstrasse 19:08 19:08  
Amriswil, Quellenhof 19:09 19:09  
Amriswil, Kirchstrasse 19:10 19:10  
Amriswil, Bahnhof 19:15 19:16  
Hefenhofen, Auenhofen 19:21 19:21  
Hefenhofen, Sonne 19:21 19:21  
Hefenhofen, Sonnenberg 19:22 19:22  
Hefenhofen, Brüschwil 19:23 19:23  
Hefenhofen,Hamisfeld 19:24 19:24  
Dozwil, Uttwilerstrasse 19:27    
Days of operation:
runs 2. May until 31. Aug 2017 Mo - Fr; not 25. May 2017, 5. Jun 2017, 1. Aug 2017
Operator:
PostAuto Schweiz
Comments:
Bicycle-transport: Number of bicycles limited
Travel information available only for the period from 11.12.2016 to 08.12.2018.
Software/Data: HAFAS 5.41.OEBB.4.7-p8/5.41.OEBB.4.7/t-10.18 - 12.10.2017 / 16:27 / 7z2fz  05.10.2017 / 09:38 / 7mkue 
© 1996-2017  ÖBB-Personenverkehr AG/HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH.
No guarantee is taken for accuracy and completeness of the information given. Subject to alteration. Map basics and footpaths are adopted from routing systems.
Platform/ rail information may differ due to operational requirements. Please pay attention to the local information.
Otherwise apply General Terms and Conditions of Use (http://www.oebb.at/en/rechtliches/nutzungsbedingungen).