OEBB

Your selection

RB 94283
RB 94283
Direction: Michendorf

Route

  Station Arrival Departure Train
Potsdam Hbf   21:24 RB 94283
Potsdam Charlottenhof 21:27 21:28  
Potsdam Pirschheide 21:31 21:32  
Caputh-Geltow 21:34 21:34  
Caputh Schwielowsee 21:36 21:36  
Ferch-Lienewitz 21:40 21:40  
Seddin 21:45 21:46  
Michendorf 21:50    
Days of operation:
runs 30. Jul 2017
Comments:
Bicycle-transport: Number of bicycles limited
only stops on request (Caputh-Geltow)
only stops on request (Ferch-Lienewitz)
vehicle-mounted accessaid
Travel information available only for the period from 11.12.2016 to 08.12.2018.
Software/Data: HAFAS 5.41.OEBB.4.7-p8/5.41.OEBB.4.7/t-10.18 - 12.10.2017 / 16:27 / 7z2fz  05.10.2017 / 09:38 / 7mkue 
© 1996-2017  ÖBB-Personenverkehr AG/HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH.
No guarantee is taken for accuracy and completeness of the information given. Subject to alteration. Map basics and footpaths are adopted from routing systems.
Platform/ rail information may differ due to operational requirements. Please pay attention to the local information.
Otherwise apply General Terms and Conditions of Use (http://www.oebb.at/en/rechtliches/nutzungsbedingungen).