OEBB

Your selection

Bus 386
Bus 386
Direction: Fontany

Route

  Station Arrival Departure Train
Eison, La Crettaz   17:01 Bus 386
Eison, Proveric 17:02 17:02  
Eison, village 17:03 17:03  
Eison, Felliny 17:04 17:04  
Trogne, d'Enhaut 17:07 17:07  
Trogne, centre 17:08 17:08  
St-Martin VS, eglise 17:09 17:09  
St-Martin VS, centre 17:10 17:10  
St-Martin VS, poste 17:12 17:12  
Suen, Sud 17:13 17:13  
Suen, centre 17:14 17:14  
Suen, Les Grands Praz 17:15 17:15  
Mase, La Fougere 17:17 17:17  
Mase, village 17:19 17:19  
Mase, eglise 17:20 17:20  
Mase, Les Terresses 17:21 17:21  
Start of your connection -> entry Vernamiege, Les Prixes 17:24 17:24  
Fontany 17:26    
Days of operation:
runs 11. Dec 2016 until 9. Dec 2017
Operator:
PostAuto Schweiz
Comments:
Bicycle-transport: Number of bicycles limited
Travel information available only for the period from 11.12.2016 to 08.12.2018.
Software/Data: HAFAS 5.41.OEBB.4.7-p8/5.41.OEBB.4.7/t-10.18 - 18.10.2017 / 17:34 / 8a9i4  05.10.2017 / 09:38 / 7mkue 
© 1996-2017  ÖBB-Personenverkehr AG/HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH.
No guarantee is taken for accuracy and completeness of the information given. Subject to alteration. Map basics and footpaths are adopted from routing systems.
Platform/ rail information may differ due to operational requirements. Please pay attention to the local information.
Otherwise apply General Terms and Conditions of Use (http://www.oebb.at/en/rechtliches/nutzungsbedingungen).